Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, CAMERON DRIVE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 5GN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+17.6%
Sold on 3 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,500
+0.8%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,000
-13.8%
Sold on 7 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 29 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 5GN
← Back to All Properties