Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 22, GREEN PARK COURT, WHITEACRE LANE, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 9BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£60,000
+14.3%
Sold on 20 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 4 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 9BJ
← Back to All Properties