39, ANNESLEY CLOSE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE28 5RN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.9%
Price Change
-£14,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£90,000-13.9%
Sold on 9 September 2013
Terraced
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,500+237.1%
Sold on 19 July 2007
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 19 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1