Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 42, MAGDALENE COURT, 2, ROYSTON ROAD, BALDOCK, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG7 6PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.2%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£290,000
-7.2%
Sold on 13 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£312,500
+0.4%
Sold on 18 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,118 from previous sale
Sale #2
£311,382
Sold on 10 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG7 6PF
← Back to All Properties