Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, BIRCHWOOD LANE, ALFRETON, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 3DB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,500
Last Sold Price
18 October 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.1%
Price Change
-£2,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£57,500
-4.1%
Sold on 18 October 1999
Semi-Detached
-£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 27 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 3DB
← Back to All Properties