Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LESLIE AVENUE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 8LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.3%
Price Change
-£11,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£78,000
-13.3%
Sold on 6 August 2024
Terraced
-£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+87.4%
Sold on 14 July 2008
Terraced
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 19 March 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 8LT
← Back to All Properties