Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, CHADWICK CRESCENT, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF13 2JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.4%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£157,000
+74.4%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+16.9%
Sold on 5 March 2002
Detached
+£13,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,995
Sold on 8 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF13 2JF
← Back to All Properties