32, GOLDSMITHS LANE, WALLINGFORD, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX10 0DN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£445,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.3%
Price Change
+£255,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£445,000+134.3%
Sold on 4 March 2024
Terraced
+£255,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950+61.0%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Terraced
+£71,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 14 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1