Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, MAPLE COURT, 3A, STAUNTON AVENUE, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO11 0EF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,950
Last Sold Price
26 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£9,955 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£89,950
+12.4%
Sold on 26 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,955 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,995
+45.4%
Sold on 24 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
-35.3%
Sold on 23 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 2 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO11 0EF
← Back to All Properties