Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, GAMELAN CRESCENT, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME3 9FN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£416,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£100,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£416,000
+31.9%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Detached
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£315,500
Sold on 27 July 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME3 9FN
← Back to All Properties