Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, KENYON ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN1 2DQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£99,000
+18.6%
Sold on 30 July 2019
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,500
-48.5%
Sold on 9 April 2019
Terraced
-£78,692 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,192
+245.1%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£115,192 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 12 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN1 2DQ
← Back to All Properties