Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 1004, THE ROBINSON BUILDING, NORFOLK PLACE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 4AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£37,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,000
+16.6%
Sold on 12 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,250
+35.7%
Sold on 31 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 3 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 4AE
← Back to All Properties