18, PORTER CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM20 4AS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£60,995
Last Sold Price
13 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.8%
Price Change
-£19,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£60,995-23.8%
Sold on 13 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995+34.4%
Sold on 5 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 6 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1