703, ABBEYDALE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S7 2BE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£700
Last Sold Price
28 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.0%
Price Change
-£69,300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£700-99.0%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Other
-£69,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+40.0%
Sold on 1 September 2003
Other
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 4 December 2001
Other
Sale #1