16, FOXLAKE ROAD, WEST BYFLEET, WOKING, SURREY

KT14 7PW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.8%
Price Change
+£304,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£500,000+155.8%
Sold on 4 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£304,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,500
Sold on 29 September 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1