22, BLENHEIM AVENUE, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE55 1PQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£238,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£238,000+29.3%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,000+102.2%
Sold on 24 March 2004
Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000-2.7%
Sold on 1 March 1999
Detached
-£2,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,495
Sold on 27 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1