Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BRACKEN HOUSE, COCKERMOUTH, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA13 0SL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,995
Last Sold Price
16 March 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.3%
Price Change
+£108,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,995
+77.3%
Sold on 16 March 2004
Detached
+£108,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,000
Sold on 18 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA13 0SL
← Back to All Properties