52, KINGFISHER WAY, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS17 8XA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.2%
Price Change
-£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£90,000-26.2%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000+41.0%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 18 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1