Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, IPSWICH ROAD, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR32 1TT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,500
Last Sold Price
15 January 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.4%
Price Change
+£63,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£143,500
+79.4%
Sold on 15 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£63,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 10 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 1TT
← Back to All Properties