40, WILMINGTON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B32 1DU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,250
Last Sold Price
12 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+186.1%
Price Change
+£110,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,250+186.1%
Sold on 12 April 2006
Terraced
+£110,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500+1.7%
Sold on 1 May 1997
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1