Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HAILEYBURY GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 2AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,950
Last Sold Price
24 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£40,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,950
+46.2%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
+£40,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+69.9%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 12 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 2AN
← Back to All Properties