Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, ROOKWOOD COURT, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU2 4EL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£415,000
+33.9%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£310,000
+24.0%
Sold on 10 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+26.6%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+86.3%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 31 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU2 4EL
← Back to All Properties