Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, LYNDHURST ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 4DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,995
Last Sold Price
18 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£11,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£84,995
+15.6%
Sold on 18 October 2022
Terraced
+£11,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,500
+86.1%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500
+19.9%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Terraced
+£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,950
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 4DH
← Back to All Properties