Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, PRIORY HILL, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 2BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.6%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+88.6%
Sold on 16 July 2021
Terraced
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+32.1%
Sold on 25 February 2011
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 12 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 2BD
← Back to All Properties