THE HORSE SHOES, MAIN STREET, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN7 4SH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£430,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.6%
Price Change
+£267,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£430,000+164.6%
Sold on 5 January 2021
Detached
+£267,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 21 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1