Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, REDNAL MILL DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B45 8XZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,500
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.3%
Price Change
+£93,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£228,500
+69.3%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£93,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+167.2%
Sold on 8 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£84,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B45 8XZ
← Back to All Properties