Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, POST OFFICE ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM1 7AD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£554,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£554,000
+18.5%
Sold on 4 October 2012
Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£467,500
Sold on 12 November 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM1 7AD
← Back to All Properties