Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BIRKDALE CLOSE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 4PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£113,000
+1.8%
Sold on 31 January 2011
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+54.3%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Terraced
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 1 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 4PJ
← Back to All Properties