Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, STATION ROAD, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
LU7 0SG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+32.1%
Sold on 9 May 2005
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500
+54.1%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Terraced
+£46,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,995
+26.5%
Sold on 17 July 1998
Terraced
+£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 11 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 0SG
← Back to All Properties