Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, LOW BANK ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN4 9QS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.8%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£143,000
+78.8%
Sold on 22 April 2022
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
-33.3%
Sold on 13 June 2014
Terraced
-£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+71.4%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Terraced
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 11 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN4 9QS
← Back to All Properties