Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, ST LESMO ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 0TZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.6%
Price Change
+£69,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£189,000
+57.6%
Sold on 19 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£69,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+137.5%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£69,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 28 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 0TZ
← Back to All Properties