Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, GRANTCHESTER STREET, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB3 9HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£985,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£53,510 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£985,000
+5.7%
Sold on 30 July 2024
Terraced
+£53,510 from previous sale
Sale #3
£931,490
+132.9%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Terraced
+£531,490 from previous sale
Sale #2
£400,000
Sold on 6 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB3 9HZ
← Back to All Properties