Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, EMERTON GARTH, BERKHAMSTED, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP4 3XJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+17.9%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950
+61.0%
Sold on 29 May 2003
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,950
+33.8%
Sold on 29 November 1999
Terraced
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 26 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP4 3XJ
← Back to All Properties