Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE PONDEROSA, 81, LYDD ROAD, RYE, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN31 7RS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£620,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+396.0%
Price Change
+£495,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£620,000
+396.0%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Detached
+£495,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 21 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN31 7RS
← Back to All Properties