Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, THE SPIRES, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT2 8SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+21.7%
Sold on 16 June 2014
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,500
+50.3%
Sold on 23 March 2006
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,000
Sold on 1 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT2 8SD
← Back to All Properties