Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 19, VELVET COURT, GRANBY ROW, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M1 7AB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,500
Last Sold Price
17 May 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£62,500
+56.3%
Sold on 17 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 16 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M1 7AB
← Back to All Properties