Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, LYNDSEY CLOSE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 9TG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+29.4%
Sold on 1 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£309,000
+15.3%
Sold on 9 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£267,950
+239.2%
Sold on 18 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£188,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 2 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 9TG
← Back to All Properties