Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, COLDSTREAM ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 5ZA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+13.8%
Sold on 14 September 2012
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£289,950
Sold on 24 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 5ZA
← Back to All Properties