Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CONWAY STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 2AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.5%
Price Change
+£31,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£65,000
+91.5%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,950
+83.5%
Sold on 1 September 1997
Terraced
+£15,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 14 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 2AF
← Back to All Properties