11, SPENCER ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 6AD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+186.8%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+186.8%
Sold on 13 November 2023
Terraced
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000+98.5%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
+£33,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,250+89.2%
Sold on 30 April 1997
Terraced
+£16,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,100
Sold on 22 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1