Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
401, SCHOLARS COURT, KINGS ROAD, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 1QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.9%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+40.9%
Sold on 31 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+32.6%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,950
Sold on 30 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 1QA
← Back to All Properties