16, PEARSON STREET, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL9 6DA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.7%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£90,000+168.7%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£33,500+204.5%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£11,000+0.0%
Sold on 1 August 1999
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,000
Sold on 21 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1