Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, KESTREL DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 8QD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,500
Last Sold Price
4 October 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£193,500
+34.4%
Sold on 4 October 2007
Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000
+25.3%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Detached
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+4.5%
Sold on 24 July 2001
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 2 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 8QD
← Back to All Properties