Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, DELAMORE STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 3SX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£66,000
+20.0%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£55,000
-15.4%
Sold on 11 January 2012
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£65,000
+150.0%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£26,000
+225.0%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£8,000
-44.8%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,500
Sold on 25 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 3SX
← Back to All Properties