Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, WILKIN WALK, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB24 8TS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+7.7%
Sold on 7 January 2025
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+69.4%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Terraced
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500
+80.6%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 17 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB24 8TS
← Back to All Properties