Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, FLEETWOOD ROAD, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 9ZE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£246,000
+10.1%
Sold on 29 July 2025
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£223,500
Sold on 7 August 2020
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 9ZE
← Back to All Properties