Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SENIOR VIEW, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 4BP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,500
Last Sold Price
14 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£88,500
+12.0%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 16 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 4BP
← Back to All Properties