Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, HILLSPRING ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL4 4SJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.9%
Price Change
+£116,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£214,000
+118.9%
Sold on 15 December 2005
Detached
+£116,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,750
Sold on 25 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL4 4SJ
← Back to All Properties