28, SYCAMORE WAY, BARNOLDSWICK, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB18 5RA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£239,950
Last Sold Price
8 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£39,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£239,950+20.0%
Sold on 8 July 2025
Terraced
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000+196.3%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Terraced
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+12.5%
Sold on 14 August 1998
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 13 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1