Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, HILLSIDE ROAD, LEIGH-ON-SEA, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS9 5DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£780,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£780,000
+20.0%
Sold on 17 June 2021
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£650,000
+39.8%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£465,000
+257.8%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Detached
+£335,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 26 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 5DH
← Back to All Properties